Good evening :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
Reset
Market Cap
100.00 to 1639061.10
Reset

100.00 to 1639061.10

1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Sector
Market Cap
100.00 to 1639061.10
Reset
Market Cap

100.00 to 1639061.10

Stock Universe
Reset

m314-pub-mcap

Add a short note about what this screener does

Created by

@38691693869169

Showing 1 - 20 of 3390 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (3390)↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓
1.Reliance Industries LtdRELIANCE16,39,061.0916,39,061.09
2.Bharti Airtel LtdBHARTIARTL11,88,457.3511,88,457.35
3.HDFC Bank LimitedHDFCBANK11,23,775.8711,23,775.87
4.ICICI Bank LimitedICICIBANK10,03,030.8910,03,030.89
5.Tata Consultancy Services LtdTCS8,91,858.578,91,858.57
6.State Bank of IndiaSBIN8,88,553.618,88,553.61
7.Bajaj Finance LtdBAJFINANCE6,11,249.606,11,249.60
8.Life Insurance Corporation Of IndiaLICI5,03,153.575,03,153.57
9.Larsen and Toubro LtdLT4,99,050.874,99,050.87
10.Infosys LimitedINFY4,70,325.894,70,325.89
11.Kotak Mahindra Bank LtdKOTAKBANK4,45,068.214,45,068.21
12.Hindustan Unilever LtdHINDUNILVR4,44,965.594,44,965.59
13.National Stock Exchange of India LtdNSE4,32,988.884,32,988.88
14.Sun Pharmaceutical Industries LimitedSUNPHARMA4,21,995.034,21,995.03
15.Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone LtdADANIPORTS4,03,377.164,03,377.16
16.Axis Bank LimitedAXISBANK4,01,688.684,01,688.68
17.Titan Company LtdTITAN3,94,191.353,94,191.35
18.Adani Power LtdADANIPOWER3,77,690.753,77,690.75
19.HCL Technologies LtdHCLTECH3,73,406.083,73,406.08
20.Adani Enterprises LimitedADANIENT3,64,393.903,64,393.90