Good evening :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
No filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
Reset
Market Cap
No filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector
Market Cap
Market Cap
Stock Universe
Reset

i373proto

x

Customize filters to save the screen

Created by

@225514225514

Showing 1 - 20 of 6003 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (6003)↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓
1.Reliance Industries LtdRELIANCE16,39,061.0916,39,061.09
2.Bharti Airtel LtdBHARTIARTL11,88,457.3511,88,457.35
3.HDFC Bank LimitedHDFCBANK11,23,775.8711,23,775.87
4.ICICI Bank LimitedICICIBANK10,03,030.8910,03,030.89
5.Tata Consultancy Services LtdTCS8,91,858.578,91,858.57
6.State Bank of IndiaSBIN8,88,553.618,88,553.61
7.Bajaj Finance LtdBAJFINANCE6,11,249.606,11,249.60
8.Life Insurance Corporation Of IndiaLICI5,03,153.575,03,153.57
9.Larsen and Toubro LtdLT4,99,050.874,99,050.87
10.Infosys LimitedINFY4,70,325.894,70,325.89
11.Kotak Mahindra Bank LtdKOTAKBANK4,45,068.214,45,068.21
12.Hindustan Unilever LtdHINDUNILVR4,44,965.594,44,965.59
13.National Stock Exchange of India LtdNSE4,32,988.884,32,988.88
14.Sun Pharmaceutical Industries LimitedSUNPHARMA4,21,995.034,21,995.03
15.Adani Ports and Special Economic Zone LtdADANIPORTS4,03,377.164,03,377.16
16.Axis Bank LimitedAXISBANK4,01,688.684,01,688.68
17.Titan Company LtdTITAN3,94,191.353,94,191.35
18.Adani Power LtdADANIPOWER3,77,690.753,77,690.75
19.HCL Technologies LtdHCLTECH3,73,406.083,73,406.08
20.Adani Enterprises LimitedADANIENT3,64,393.903,64,393.90