Good afternoon :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
1 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
Tracking Error (%)
Remove
Expense Ratio (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Remove
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Sector

1 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
Tracking Error (%)
Remove
Tracking Error (%)
Expense Ratio (%)
Remove
Expense Ratio (%)
1Y Return (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Best ETFs with Low Tracking Error & Expense Ratio

Discover top ETFs in Equity, Debt, and Gold sectors with low tracking error and expense ratio. Explore options with market cap below 2044621 Cr.

Created by

@85741518574151

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (19)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↑Tracking ErrorTracking Error↑↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓
1.Quant Silver ETFSILVER001SilverSilver--24.5024.500.590.59-19.21-19.21
2.Angel One Silver ETFAONESILVERSilverSilver--39.9039.900.410.41-33.00-33.00
3.Aditya BSL Silver ETFSILVERSilverSilver57.1057.1049.2449.240.350.3532.4332.43
4.Zerodha Silver ETFSILVERCASESilverSilver19.5919.5949.3049.300.390.3930.2130.21
5.Mirae Asset Silver ETFSILVERAGSilverSilver75.4975.4949.3249.320.350.3531.2531.25
6.DSP Silver ETFSILVERADDSilverSilver68.4468.4449.4349.430.400.4031.0931.09
7.HDFC Silver ETFHDFCSILVERSilverSilver76.7176.7149.4849.480.500.5030.1630.16
8.Axis Silver ETFSILVERAXISSilverSilver1,933.841,933.8450.5050.500.420.4232.5132.51
9.Edelweiss Silver ETFESILVERSilverSilver14.5714.5751.5751.570.500.5028.3528.35
10.Kotak Silver ETFSILVER1SilverSilver37.1637.1652.4852.480.350.3531.8631.86
11.Nippon India Silver ETFSILVERBEESSilverSilver22,566.4622,566.4652.6552.650.580.5829.4029.40
12.UTI Silver Exchange Traded FundSILVERBETASilverSilver14.2014.2052.9052.900.590.5930.6330.63
13.ICICI Prudential Silver ETFSILVERIETFSilverSilver350.56350.5653.0153.010.400.4028.9928.99
14.360 ONE Silver ETFSILVER360SilverSilver14.1414.1453.0353.030.460.4631.2831.28
15.Motilal Oswal Silver ETFMOSILVERSilverSilver9.619.6153.0453.040.590.5932.2732.27
16.SBI Silver ETFSBISILVERSilverSilver50.5050.5053.0953.090.410.4127.9827.98
17.Groww Silver ETFGROWWSLVRSilverSilver1.921.9253.2653.260.530.5332.3932.39
18.Bandhan Silver ETFSILVERBNDSilverSilver11.0811.0854.5254.520.450.45-0.64-0.64
19.Tata Silver Exchange Traded FundTATSILVSilverSilver4,354.904,354.9056.7556.750.460.4629.8829.88