Good evening :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
1 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
Tracking Error (%)
Remove
Expense Ratio (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Remove
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Sector

1 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
Tracking Error (%)
Remove
Tracking Error (%)
Expense Ratio (%)
Remove
Expense Ratio (%)
1Y Return (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Best ETFs with Low Tracking Error & Expense Ratio

Discover top ETFs in Equity, Debt, and Gold sectors with low tracking error and expense ratio. Explore options with market cap below 2044621 Cr.

Created by

@85741518574151

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (19)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↑Tracking ErrorTracking Error↑↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓
1.Quant Silver ETFSILVER001SilverSilver--26.5226.520.590.59-7.77-7.77
2.Angel One Silver ETFAONESILVERSilverSilver--41.1341.130.410.41-23.12-23.12
3.Zerodha Silver ETFSILVERCASESilverSilver20.7620.7650.4650.460.390.3948.3548.35
4.Aditya BSL Silver ETFSILVERSilverSilver60.4760.4750.6450.640.350.3547.8147.81
5.HDFC Silver ETFHDFCSILVERSilverSilver81.3381.3350.6550.650.580.5846.9246.92
6.Mirae Asset Silver ETFSILVERAGSilverSilver79.8979.8950.7350.730.360.3647.7347.73
7.DSP Silver ETFSILVERADDSilverSilver72.4872.4850.8250.820.400.4047.8547.85
8.Axis Silver ETFSILVERAXISSilverSilver27.6827.6851.8651.860.420.4247.6747.67
9.Edelweiss Silver ETFESILVERSilverSilver15.4615.4652.8552.850.500.5048.2348.23
10.Kotak Silver ETFSILVER1SilverSilver39.4039.4053.8153.810.350.3547.9447.94
11.Nippon India Silver ETFSILVERBEESSilverSilver23,910.6923,910.6953.9753.970.580.5847.4647.46
12.UTI Silver Exchange Traded FundSILVERBETASilverSilver15.0315.0353.9853.980.590.5947.3547.35
13.360 ONE Silver ETFSILVER360SilverSilver14.9414.9454.2354.230.460.4640.6240.62
14.Motilal Oswal Silver ETFMOSILVERSilverSilver10.1710.1754.2754.270.590.5947.0447.04
15.SBI Silver ETFSBISILVERSilverSilver53.4853.4854.3254.320.410.4147.9147.91
16.ICICI Prudential Silver ETFSILVERIETFSilverSilver371.81371.8154.3454.340.400.4048.3748.37
17.Groww Silver ETFGROWWSLVRSilverSilver2.042.0454.4854.480.530.5347.3647.36
18.Bandhan Silver ETFSILVERBNDSilverSilver11.7311.7355.8955.890.450.4514.1514.15
19.Tata Silver Exchange Traded FundTATSILVSilverSilver4,609.694,609.6957.4757.470.460.4647.6747.67