Good evening :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
3 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
7.00 to 9860.65
Reset

7.00 to 9860.65

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset

0.75>

Tracking Error (%)
Remove
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

3 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
7.00 to 9860.65
Reset
1Y Return (%)

7.00 to 9860.65

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset
Expense Ratio (%)

0.75>

Tracking Error (%)
Remove
Tracking Error (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Goal Based: Travel

Check-in to low-expense ETFs for short to medium-term investments to fund your trips!

Showing 1 - 20 of 53 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (53)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓↓Tracking ErrorTracking Error↓
1.Motilal Oswal NASDAQ Q 50 ETFMONQ50EquityEquity52.3052.30146.92146.920.560.5625.6625.66
2.Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETFMAFANGEquityEquity680.46680.4669.8069.800.660.6621.6221.62
3.Mirae Asset S&P 500 Top 50 ETFMASPTOP50EquityEquity395.68395.6866.9066.900.650.6520.3320.33
4.Motilal Oswal NASDAQ 100 ETFMON100EquityEquity12,951.1212,951.1234.2234.220.600.60--
5.ICICI Prudential Gold ETFGOLDIETFGoldGold5,275.245,275.2421.6421.640.490.4927.1827.18
6.Invesco India Gold Exchange Traded FundIVZINGOLDGoldGold206.75206.7521.5921.590.500.5026.2226.22
7.Kotak Gold EtfGOLD1GoldGold5,465.315,465.3121.2021.200.520.5226.9826.98
8.Zerodha Gold ETFGOLDCASEGoldGold--21.0521.050.350.3526.3126.31
9.UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDBETAGoldGold1,807.661,807.6620.9820.980.590.5927.3027.30
10.DSP Gold ETFGOLDADDGoldGold474.82474.8220.9820.980.450.4526.2326.23
11.Quantum Gold ETFQGOLDHALFGoldGold358.91358.9120.8820.880.550.5527.1827.18
12.Axis Gold ETFGOLDAXISGoldGold882.50882.5020.8420.840.520.5226.8626.86
13.Tata Gold Exchange Traded FundTATAGOLDGoldGold14.6114.6120.7720.770.390.3927.4527.45
14.Baroda BNP Paribas Gold ETFBBNPPGOLDGoldGold18.4218.4220.7620.760.590.5927.0027.00
15.HDFC Gold ETFHDFCGOLDGoldGold5,246.605,246.6020.7420.740.590.5927.1227.12
16.SBI Gold ETFSETFGOLDGoldGold7,285.497,285.4920.6820.680.650.6526.9526.95
17.Mirae Asset Gold ETFGOLDETFGoldGold32.7632.7620.6820.680.350.3526.1226.12
18.Edelweiss Gold ETFEGOLDGoldGold12.5712.5720.5820.580.500.5026.9626.96
19.Choice Gold ETFCHOICEGOLDGoldGold69.8669.8620.5420.540.510.5127.1227.12
20.Groww Gold ETFGROWWGOLDGoldGold5.475.4720.3820.380.710.7126.9426.94