Good morning :)
Screen Results
US Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
5 filters applied
US Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
Reset
Beta
-501643.70 to 0.85
Reset

-501643.70 to 0.85

Return on Equity (%)
Reset

14.00 to 422.24

Net Profit Margin (%)
12.00 to 165436.87
Reset

12.00 to 165436.87

Current Ratio (x)
1.20 to 163642.24
Reset

1.20 to 163642.24

Div Yield (%)
1.50 to 14152.89
Reset

1.50 to 14152.89

5 filters applied
US Stock Universe
Sector
Beta
-501643.70 to 0.85
Reset
Beta

-501643.70 to 0.85

Return on Equity (%)
14.00 to 422.24
Reset
Return on Equity (%)

14.00 to 422.24

Net Profit Margin (%)
12.00 to 165436.87
Reset
Net Profit Margin (%)

12.00 to 165436.87

Current Ratio (x)
1.20 to 163642.24
Reset
Current Ratio (x)

1.20 to 163642.24

Div Yield (%)
1.50 to 14152.89
Reset
Div Yield (%)

1.50 to 14152.89

US Stock Universe
Reset

Low Beta Quality 1 Oct 26

Targets stable, high-margin, low-debt stocks with low volatility to beat the market with less risk.

Created by

@5869866058698660

Showing 1 - 20 of 85 results

last updated at 8:30 AM IST 
NameUS Stocks (85)↓↓BetaBeta↓↓Return on EquityReturn on Equity↓↓Net Profit MarginNet Profit Margin↓↓Current RatioCurrent Ratio↓↓Dividend YieldDiv Yield↓
1.The Coca-Cola CompanyKO0.320.3242.0542.0528.5628.561.461.462.422.42
2.BHP Group LimitedBHP0.820.8224.0024.0016.7316.731.881.881.981.98
3.ConocoPhillipsCOP0.240.2414.1814.1814.4014.401.301.302.552.55
4.Rio Tinto ADRRIO0.660.6619.3119.3119.5819.581.441.444.854.85
5.Bristol-Myers Squibb CompanyBMY0.180.1846.6046.6018.8718.871.261.264.204.20
6.Suncor Energy IncSU0.590.5919.2519.2515.7815.781.391.393.473.47
7.NetEase IncNTES0.770.7720.3720.3727.8827.883.453.452.432.43
8.EOG Resources IncEOG0.370.3722.5122.5125.7325.731.631.632.832.83
9.Fastenal CompanyFAST0.690.6934.3334.3315.4515.454.854.851.811.81
10.Aflac IncorporatedAFL0.560.5616.9116.9126.9126.9112.3912.392.092.09
11.Cenovus Energy IncCVE0.600.6020.9320.9312.3712.371.571.572.622.62
12.Garmin LtdGRMN0.830.8321.8921.8924.4724.473.633.631.501.50
13.AngloGold Ashanti plcAU0.740.7444.7344.7332.2032.202.872.874.834.83
14.Orix Corp AdsIX0.740.7414.0414.0417.9417.9410.5610.562.662.66
15.Paychex IncPAYX0.850.8547.0647.0627.3527.351.261.264.494.49
16.Hartford Financial Services GroupHIG0.490.4922.0622.0614.8914.8917.6517.651.831.83
17.Gold Fields Ltd ADRGFI0.640.6458.6858.6838.6538.651.751.756.146.14
18.Zoetis IncZTS0.740.7464.9164.9127.6927.693.033.032.892.89
19.Cincinnati Financial CorporationCINF0.530.5321.4821.4823.8423.841.291.292.222.22
20.Snap-On IncSNA0.700.7017.9317.9319.6019.604.794.792.572.57