Good morning :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
2 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
0.00 to 12553.85
Reset

0.00 to 12553.85

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset

0.75>

3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

2 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
0.00 to 12553.85
Reset
1Y Return (%)

0.00 to 12553.85

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset
Expense Ratio (%)

0.75>

Stock Universe
Reset

Investing In A New Me!

Stocks with low expense ratios and gold ETFs uncovering the Pro-life

Created by

@15350841535084

Showing 1 - 20 of 53 results

last updated at 9:45 PM IST 
NameStocks (53)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓
1.LIC MF Gold Exchange Traded FundLICMFGOLDGoldGold261.16261.1615.3415.340.450.45
2.DSP Gold ETFGOLDADDGoldGold464.95464.9514.6614.660.450.45
3.ICICI Prudential Gold ETFGOLDIETFGoldGold5,161.335,161.3314.5514.550.490.49
4.Union Gold ETFUNIONGOLDGoldGold17.8817.8814.5414.540.490.49
5.Baroda BNP Paribas Gold ETFBBNPPGOLDGoldGold17.9617.9614.4414.440.590.59
6.UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDBETAGoldGold1,771.461,771.4614.3514.350.590.59
7.Quantum Gold ETFQGOLDHALFGoldGold351.33351.3314.2914.290.550.55
8.Aditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETFBSLGOLDETFGoldGold954.59954.5914.2914.290.440.44
9.Choice Gold ETFCHOICEGOLDGoldGold68.5968.5914.2614.260.510.51
10.Zerodha Gold ETFGOLDCASEGoldGold--14.2414.240.350.35
11.Mirae Asset Gold ETFGOLDETFGoldGold32.1332.1314.2314.230.350.35
12.Tata Gold Exchange Traded FundTATAGOLDGoldGold14.3114.3114.1514.150.390.39
13.Edelweiss Gold ETFEGOLDGoldGold12.3312.3314.1514.150.500.50
14.Groww Gold ETFGROWWGOLDGoldGold5.375.3714.1014.100.710.71
15.Motilal Oswal Gold ETFMOGOLDGoldGold8.638.6314.0914.090.590.59
16.Angel One Gold ETFAONEGOLDGoldGold9.319.3114.0414.040.350.35
17.Invesco India Gold Exchange Traded FundIVZINGOLDGoldGold201.98201.9814.0014.000.500.50
18.Kotak Gold EtfGOLD1GoldGold5,347.615,347.6113.9413.940.520.52
19.Axis Gold ETFGOLDAXISGoldGold863.82863.8213.9413.940.520.52
20.SBI Gold ETFSETFGOLDGoldGold7,133.587,133.5813.9213.920.650.65