Good morning :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
1 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
Remove
Daily Volume
Remove
Expense Ratio (%)
Remove
1 filter applied
Stock Universe
Sector

1 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Daily Volume
Remove
Daily Volume
Expense Ratio (%)
Remove
Expense Ratio (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Gold ETFs

List of Gold ETF listed in NSE.

Created by

@19872201987220

Showing 1 - 20 of 26 results

last updated at 6:30 PM IST 
NameStocks (26)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓↓Daily VolumeDaily Volume↓↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓
1.Tata Gold Exchange Traded FundTATAGOLDGoldGold14.6114.6120.7720.773,09,95,307.003,09,95,307.000.390.39
2.Nippon India ETF Gold BeESGOLDBEESGoldGold14,171.9914,171.9920.9720.971,56,08,040.001,56,08,040.000.810.81
3.Zerodha Gold ETFGOLDCASEGoldGold--21.0521.051,03,32,612.001,03,32,612.000.350.35
4.ICICI Prudential Gold ETFGOLDIETFGoldGold5,275.245,275.2421.6421.6476,39,588.0076,39,588.000.490.49
5.DSP Gold ETFGOLDADDGoldGold474.82474.8220.9820.9833,82,332.0033,82,332.000.450.45
6.Mirae Asset Gold ETFGOLDETFGoldGold32.7632.7620.6820.6832,63,688.0032,63,688.000.350.35
7.SBI Gold ETFSETFGOLDGoldGold7,285.497,285.4920.6820.6830,98,688.0030,98,688.000.650.65
8.HDFC Gold ETFHDFCGOLDGoldGold5,246.605,246.6020.7420.7429,51,998.0029,51,998.000.590.59
9.Axis Gold ETFGOLDAXISGoldGold882.50882.5020.8420.8426,79,938.0026,79,938.000.520.52
10.Groww Gold ETFGROWWGOLDGoldGold5.475.4720.3820.3817,24,240.0017,24,240.000.710.71
11.Kotak Gold EtfGOLD1GoldGold5,465.315,465.3121.2021.2015,81,956.0015,81,956.000.520.52
12.UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDBETAGoldGold1,807.661,807.6620.9820.986,62,302.006,62,302.000.590.59
13.Angel One Gold ETFAONEGOLDGoldGold9.519.5120.3520.355,92,091.005,92,091.000.350.35
14.Aditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETFBSLGOLDETFGoldGold972.35972.3520.3820.383,32,692.003,32,692.000.440.44
15.Quantum Gold ETFQGOLDHALFGoldGold358.91358.9120.8820.8880,541.0080,541.000.550.55
16.Invesco India Gold Exchange Traded FundIVZINGOLDGoldGold206.75206.7521.5921.5964,185.0064,185.000.500.50
17.Edelweiss Gold ETFEGOLDGoldGold12.5712.5720.5820.5859,239.0059,239.000.500.50
18.LIC MF Gold Exchange Traded FundLICMFGOLDGoldGold265.24265.2419.9019.9029,893.0029,893.000.450.45
19.Motilal Oswal Gold ETFMOGOLDGoldGold8.798.7920.1920.1929,420.0029,420.000.590.59
20.Bandhan Gold ETFGOLDBNDGoldGold10.5610.5610.4110.4117,901.0017,901.000.450.45