Good morning :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
4 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
-10.00 to 8008.65
Reset

-10.00 to 8008.65

5Y CAGR (%)
20.00 to 499.36
Reset

20.00 to 499.36

3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

4 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
-10.00 to 8008.65
Reset
1Y Return (%)

-10.00 to 8008.65

5Y CAGR (%)
20.00 to 499.36
Reset
5Y CAGR (%)

20.00 to 499.36

Stock Universe
Reset

ETF Screener

ETF Screener: Analyse & Filter Indian ETFs on Tickertape

Created by

@547683547683

Showing 1 - 17 of 17 results

last updated at 9:45 PM IST 
NameStocks (17)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓↓5Y CAGR5Y CAGR↓
1.Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETFMAFANGEquityEquity650.24650.2443.6943.6933.8233.82
2.Mirae Asset S&P 500 Top 50 ETFMASPTOP50EquityEquity361.96361.9640.8440.8427.2427.24
3.Nippon India ETF Nifty PSU Bank BeESPSUBNKBEESEquityEquity331.70331.702.852.8523.9323.93
4.Kotak Nifty PSU Bank ETFPSUBANKEquityEquity151.64151.642.852.8523.6623.66
5.Aditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETFBSLGOLDETFGoldGold954.59954.5914.2914.2923.2423.24
6.Invesco India Gold Exchange Traded FundIVZINGOLDGoldGold201.98201.9814.0014.0023.2223.22
7.UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDBETAGoldGold1,771.461,771.4614.3514.3523.2223.22
8.Quantum Gold ETFQGOLDHALFGoldGold351.33351.3314.2914.2923.1623.16
9.Axis Gold ETFGOLDAXISGoldGold863.82863.8213.9413.9423.1623.16
10.ICICI Prudential Gold ETFGOLDIETFGoldGold5,161.335,161.3314.5514.5523.1423.14
11.SBI Gold ETFSETFGOLDGoldGold7,133.587,133.5813.9213.9223.0923.09
12.HDFC Gold ETFHDFCGOLDGoldGold5,140.275,140.2713.7913.7923.0823.08
13.Kotak Gold EtfGOLD1GoldGold5,347.615,347.6113.9413.9423.0123.01
14.Nippon India ETF Gold BeESGOLDBEESGoldGold13,877.5813,877.5813.9613.9622.9322.93
15.CPSE ETFCPSEETFEquityEquity53,485.2153,485.21-9.81-9.8122.6822.68
16.LIC MF Gold Exchange Traded FundLICMFGOLDGoldGold261.16261.1615.3415.3422.0722.07
17.Motilal Oswal NASDAQ 100 ETFMON100EquityEquity12,637.0112,637.0119.8819.8820.5020.50