Good evening :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
4 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
Volatility (%)
21.00 to 122.35
Reset

21.00 to 122.35

1W Return (%)
0.10 to 92.72
Reset

0.10 to 92.72

1Y Return (%)
Remove
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

4 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
Volatility (%)
21.00 to 122.35
Reset
Volatility (%)

21.00 to 122.35

1W Return (%)
0.10 to 92.72
Reset
1W Return (%)

0.10 to 92.72

1Y Return (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Buy volatile ETFs

Buy volatile ETFs

Created by

@357094357094

Showing 1 - 20 of 32 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (32)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓VolatilityVolatility↓↓1W Return1W Return↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓
1.Bajaj Finserv BSE Top 10 Banks ETFBANK10BETFEquityEquity23.5123.5154.6154.610.450.45-5.18-5.18
2.360 ONE MSCI India ETFMSCI360EquityEquity--38.8538.850.840.84-3.23-3.23
3.UTI BSE India Sector Leaders Exchange Traded FundSECLEDBETAEquityEquity6.056.0535.4935.490.500.50-2.04-2.04
4.Aditya Birla Sun Life MSCI India ETFABSLMSCINEquityEquity9.269.2632.7532.751.551.55-6.90-6.90
5.Elcid Investments LtdELCIDINEquityEquity1,997.701,997.7029.5129.511.751.75-21.72-21.72
6.SBI Nifty200 Value 30 ETFSBIVALETFEquityEquity--26.8926.890.220.22-11.06-11.06
7.Axis NIFTY IT ETFITAXISEquityEquity60.4360.4326.8826.889.729.72-11.27-11.27
8.Motilal Oswal Nifty Realty ETFMOREALTYEquityEquity5.945.9426.6626.661.051.05-9.71-9.71
9.UTI Nifty IT ETFITBETAEquityEquity5.485.4826.5726.578.868.86-11.37-11.37
10.Baroda BNP Paribas Nifty Bank ETFBBNPNBETFEquityEquity20.1220.1226.4526.451.371.37-1.80-1.80
11.SBI Nifty IT ETFSBIETFITEquityEquity--26.2926.298.568.56-11.92-11.92
12.Nippon India ETF Nifty ITITBEESEquityEquity24,121.0824,121.0826.1826.188.978.97-11.88-11.88
13.Aditya BSL Nifty IT ETFTECHEquityEquity32.5732.5726.1026.108.498.49-10.98-10.98
14.Kotak Nifty IT ETFITEquityEquity30.7430.7426.0526.059.429.42-11.04-11.04
15.DSP Nifty IT ETFITADDEquityEquity15.9615.9625.9725.979.009.00-10.89-10.89
16.Groww Nifty Realty ETFGROWWRLTYEquityEquity5.955.9525.9625.960.760.76-9.68-9.68
17.ICICI Prudential Nifty IT ETFITIETFEquityEquity14.7114.7125.8125.818.728.72-12.27-12.27
18.Motilal Oswal Nifty India Defence ETFMODEFENCEEquityEquity7.627.6225.7225.720.270.2713.7613.76
19.Mirae Asset Nifty IT ETFITETFEquityEquity11.4711.4725.6725.679.349.34-11.45-11.45
20.HDFC Nifty IT ETFHDFCNIFITEquityEquity29.1229.1225.5525.559.079.07-11.49-11.49