Good morning :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
4 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
Volatility (%)
21.00 to 122.35
Reset

21.00 to 122.35

1W Return (%)
0.10 to 92.72
Reset

0.10 to 92.72

1Y Return (%)
Remove
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

4 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
Volatility (%)
21.00 to 122.35
Reset
Volatility (%)

21.00 to 122.35

1W Return (%)
0.10 to 92.72
Reset
1W Return (%)

0.10 to 92.72

1Y Return (%)
Remove
1Y Return (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Buy volatile ETFs

Buy volatile ETFs

Created by

@357094357094

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 results

last updated at 9:45 PM IST 
NameStocks (12)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓VolatilityVolatility↓↓1W Return1W Return↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓
1.Axis NIFTY IT ETFITAXISEquityEquity63.8063.8027.3427.342.812.81-9.81-9.81
2.UTI Nifty IT ETFITBETAEquityEquity5.775.7726.7626.762.792.79-9.12-9.12
3.Nippon India ETF Nifty ITITBEESEquityEquity25,507.4325,507.4326.7126.713.103.10-9.64-9.64
4.SBI Nifty IT ETFSBIETFITEquityEquity--26.6226.623.043.04-9.54-9.54
5.Kotak Nifty IT ETFITEquityEquity32.5032.5026.5126.512.802.80-9.45-9.45
6.Aditya BSL Nifty IT ETFTECHEquityEquity34.5434.5426.3626.362.852.85-9.18-9.18
7.DSP Nifty IT ETFITADDEquityEquity16.9316.9326.3226.323.663.66-9.71-9.71
8.ICICI Prudential Nifty IT ETFITIETFEquityEquity15.5515.5526.2226.222.772.77-9.72-9.72
9.Mirae Asset Nifty IT ETFITETFEquityEquity12.1312.1326.0926.093.133.13-9.63-9.63
10.HDFC Nifty IT ETFHDFCNIFITEquityEquity30.8030.8025.9725.973.143.14-9.69-9.69
11.Nippon India ETF Nifty PSU Bank BeESPSUBNKBEESEquityEquity331.70331.7025.1225.120.230.232.852.85
12.Bandhan Nifty 50 ETFIDFNIFTYETEquityEquity3.663.6623.2523.251.101.10-9.45-9.45