Good evening :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
3 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
7.00 to 8066.67
Reset

7.00 to 8066.67

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset

0.75>

Tracking Error (%)
Remove
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

3 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
7.00 to 8066.67
Reset
1Y Return (%)

7.00 to 8066.67

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset
Expense Ratio (%)

0.75>

Tracking Error (%)
Remove
Tracking Error (%)
Stock Universe
Reset

Goal Based: Travel

Check-in to low-expense ETFs for short to medium-term investments to fund your trips!

Showing 1 - 20 of 31 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (31)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓↓Tracking ErrorTracking Error↓
1.Motilal Oswal NASDAQ Q 50 ETFMONQ50EquityEquity50.6250.62118.73118.730.560.5625.7525.75
2.Mirae Asset NYSE FANG+ ETFMAFANGEquityEquity650.24650.2443.6943.690.660.6621.9121.91
3.Mirae Asset S&P 500 Top 50 ETFMASPTOP50EquityEquity361.96361.9640.8440.840.650.6520.2320.23
4.Motilal Oswal NASDAQ 100 ETFMON100EquityEquity12,637.0112,637.0119.8819.880.600.60--
5.LIC MF Gold Exchange Traded FundLICMFGOLDGoldGold261.16261.1615.3415.340.450.4525.4225.42
6.DSP Gold ETFGOLDADDGoldGold464.95464.9514.6614.660.450.4525.7425.74
7.ICICI Prudential Gold ETFGOLDIETFGoldGold5,161.335,161.3314.5514.550.490.4926.7426.74
8.Union Gold ETFUNIONGOLDGoldGold17.8817.8814.5414.540.490.4926.4926.49
9.Baroda BNP Paribas Gold ETFBBNPPGOLDGoldGold17.9617.9614.4414.440.590.5926.6926.69
10.UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDBETAGoldGold1,771.461,771.4614.3514.350.590.5927.0327.03
11.Quantum Gold ETFQGOLDHALFGoldGold351.33351.3314.2914.290.550.5526.5826.58
12.Aditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETFBSLGOLDETFGoldGold954.59954.5914.2914.290.440.4426.7126.71
13.Choice Gold ETFCHOICEGOLDGoldGold68.5968.5914.2614.260.510.5126.7126.71
14.Zerodha Gold ETFGOLDCASEGoldGold--14.2414.240.350.3526.0726.07
15.Mirae Asset Gold ETFGOLDETFGoldGold32.1332.1314.2314.230.350.3525.6925.69
16.Tata Gold Exchange Traded FundTATAGOLDGoldGold14.3114.3114.1514.150.390.3927.1427.14
17.Edelweiss Gold ETFEGOLDGoldGold12.3312.3314.1514.150.500.5026.5326.53
18.Groww Gold ETFGROWWGOLDGoldGold5.375.3714.1014.100.710.7126.5026.50
19.Motilal Oswal Gold ETFMOGOLDGoldGold8.638.6314.0914.090.590.5926.4226.42
20.Angel One Gold ETFAONEGOLDGoldGold9.319.3114.0414.040.350.3526.5326.53