Good afternoon :)
Screen Results
IN Stocks
All Screens
New Screen
All Screens
Edit Filters
3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Reset
Sector
2 sub-sectors selected
Reset
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
0.00 to 11221.20
Reset

0.00 to 11221.20

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset

0.75>

3 filters applied
Stock Universe
Sector

2 sub-sectors selected

Market Cap
Market Cap
1Y Return (%)
0.00 to 11221.20
Reset
1Y Return (%)

0.00 to 11221.20

Expense Ratio (%)
0.75>
Reset
Expense Ratio (%)

0.75>

Stock Universe
Reset

Investing In A New Me!

Stocks with low expense ratios and gold ETFs uncovering the Pro-life

Showing 1 - 20 of 58 results

last updated at 6:30 AM IST 
NameStocks (58)↓↓Sub-SectorSub-Sector↓↓Market CapMarket Cap↓↓1Y Return1Y Return↓↓Expense RatioExpense Ratio↓
1.UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDBETAGoldGold1,793.911,793.9123.1023.100.590.59
2.Kotak Gold EtfGOLD1GoldGold5,412.415,412.4123.0023.000.520.52
3.Mirae Asset Gold ETFGOLDETFGoldGold32.4932.4923.0023.000.350.35
4.ICICI Prudential Gold ETFGOLDIETFGoldGold5,219.325,219.3222.9722.970.490.49
5.Quantum Gold ETFQGOLDHALFGoldGold355.50355.5022.8722.870.550.55
6.HDFC Gold ETFHDFCGOLDGoldGold5,201.515,201.5122.8722.870.600.60
7.Tata Gold Exchange Traded FundTATAGOLDGoldGold14.4814.4822.8522.850.390.39
8.Baroda BNP Paribas Gold ETFBBNPPGOLDGoldGold18.2018.2022.8422.840.590.59
9.Zerodha Gold ETFGOLDCASEGoldGold--22.8422.840.350.35
10.Edelweiss Gold ETFEGOLDGoldGold12.4612.4622.7722.770.500.50
11.DSP Gold ETFGOLDADDGoldGold469.89469.8922.7422.740.450.45
12.Angel One Gold ETFAONEGOLDGoldGold9.449.4422.6822.680.350.35
13.SBI Gold ETFSETFGOLDGoldGold7,216.447,216.4422.6322.630.650.65
14.Aditya Birla Sun Life Gold ETFBSLGOLDETFGoldGold965.33965.3322.5722.570.440.44
15.Motilal Oswal Gold ETFMOGOLDGoldGold8.738.7322.4122.410.590.59
16.Axis Gold ETFGOLDAXISGoldGold872.80872.8022.2922.290.520.52
17.Union Gold ETFUNIONGOLDGoldGold18.1318.1322.1922.190.490.49
18.LIC MF Gold Exchange Traded FundLICMFGOLDGoldGold263.34263.3421.9021.900.450.45
19.Groww Gold ETFGROWWGOLDGoldGold5.425.4221.8321.830.710.71
20.Invesco India Gold Exchange Traded FundIVZINGOLDGoldGold204.05204.0520.7320.730.500.50